Menu

Search

Chat

Positions

logologologologo
Popular
World ElectionsGlobal ElectionsMain ElectionGamesVotesHouse of representativesMidtermFormula 1CongressBrazil Sèrie BPromotionRacingMotorsportsEarn 4%SenateUnited States
Brazil Presidential Election market
Brazil·Global Elections

Brazil Presidential Election

Flávio Bolsonaro
76%
Luiz Inácio Lula da Silva
23%
Tarcisio de Freitas
<1%
Jair Bolsonaro
<1%
$184.7MVol.+15 markets
  • Flávio Bolsonaro76%
  • Luiz Inácio Lula da Silva23%
  • Tarcisio de Freitas<1%
  • Jair Bolsonaro<1%
80%
60%
40%
20%
0%
Which countries will host an F1 race in 2026? market
F1·Games

Which countries will host an F1 race in 2026?

Qatar
54%
UAE
38%
Saudi Arabia
7%
$527.7Vol.
  • Qatar54%
  • UAE38%
  • Saudi Arabia7%
80%
60%
40%
20%
0%
Sort by
Market Prediction Which countries will host an F1 race in 2026?

Which countries will host an F1 race in 2026?

Qatar
54%
UAE
38%
Saudi Arabia
7%
$527.7Vol.
3 markets
Market Prediction Brazil Presidential Election

Brazil Presidential Election

Flávio Bolsonaro
76%
Luiz Inácio Lula da Silva
23%
Tarcisio de Freitas
<1%
$184.7MVol.
19 markets
Displaying 2 of 2 markets

Market

  • Markets

  • Favorites

Social

  • Facebook

  • Twitter

  • Instagram

  • TikTok

  • LinkedIn

  • Pinterest

  • Bluesky

  • Mastodon

Support

  • Help Center

Accepted Currencies

Support

-

support@macro.markets

Press

-

press@macro.markets

Partnerships

-

partner@macro.markets