Menu

Search

Chat

Positions

logologologologo
Popular
World ElectionsGlobal ElectionsGamesMain ElectionVotesHouse of representativesMidtermFormula 1CongressBrazil Sèrie BPromotionRacingMotorsportsEarn 4%SenateUnited States
Brazil Série B: 3rd Place Finish 2026 market
Soccer·Brazil Sèrie B

Brazil Série B: 3rd Place Finish 2026

Fortaleza
49%
Criciúma
42%
Juventude
42%
Goiás
41%
$711.1Vol.+16 markets
  • Fortaleza49%
  • Criciúma42%
  • Juventude42%
  • Goiás41%
80%
60%
40%
20%
0%
Brazil Série B: Team promoted to Brazil Série A (2026) market
Brazil Sèrie B·Soccer

Brazil Série B: Team promoted to Brazil Série A (2026)

Botafogo-SP
50%
Goiás
50%
Londrina
50%
Avaí
50%
$0Vol.+16 markets
  • Botafogo-SP50%
  • Goiás50%
  • Londrina50%
  • Avaí50%
80%
60%
40%
20%
0%
Sort by
Market Prediction Brazil Série B: 3rd Place Finish 2026

Brazil Série B: 3rd Place Finish 2026

Fortaleza
49%
Criciúma
42%
Juventude
42%
$711.1Vol.
20 markets
Market Prediction Brazil Série B: Team promoted to Brazil Série A (2026)

Brazil Série B: Team promoted to Brazil Série A (2026)

Botafogo-SP
50%
Goiás
50%
Londrina
50%
$0Vol.
20 markets
Displaying 2 of 2 markets

Market

  • Markets

  • Favorites

Social

  • Facebook

  • Twitter

  • Instagram

  • TikTok

  • LinkedIn

  • Pinterest

  • Bluesky

  • Mastodon

Support

  • Help Center

Accepted Currencies

Support

-

support@macro.markets

Press

-

press@macro.markets

Partnerships

-

partner@macro.markets