Menu

Search

Chat

Positions

logologologologo
Popular
World ElectionsGlobal ElectionsMain ElectionGamesVotesHouse of representativesMidtermFormula 1CongressBrazil Sèrie BPromotionRacingMotorsportsEarn 4%SenateUnited States
Brazil Presidential Election market
Brazil·Global Elections

Brazil Presidential Election

Flávio Bolsonaro
77%
Luiz Inácio Lula da Silva
24%
Tarcisio de Freitas
<1%
Jair Bolsonaro
<1%
$185.3MVol.+15 markets
  • Flávio Bolsonaro77%
  • Luiz Inácio Lula da Silva24%
  • Tarcisio de Freitas<1%
  • Jair Bolsonaro<1%
80%
60%
40%
20%
0%
Which party will win the House in 2026? market
US Election·Midterms

Which party will win the House in 2026?

Democratic Party
91%
Republican Party
10%
$18.2MVol.
  • Democratic Party91%
  • Republican Party10%
80%
60%
40%
20%
0%
Which party will win the Senate in 2026? market
US Election·Midterms

Which party will win the Senate in 2026?

Democratic Party
65%
Republican Party
37%
$7MVol.
  • Democratic Party65%
  • Republican Party37%
80%
60%
40%
20%
0%
Sort by
Market Prediction Brazil Presidential Election

Brazil Presidential Election

Flávio Bolsonaro
77%
Luiz Inácio Lula da Silva
24%
Tarcisio de Freitas
<1%
$185.3MVol.
19 markets
Market Prediction Which party will win the House in 2026?

Which party will win the House in 2026?

Democratic Party
91%
Republican Party
10%
$18.2MVol.
2 markets
Market Prediction Which party will win the Senate in 2026?

Which party will win the Senate in 2026?

Democratic Party
65%
Republican Party
37%
$7MVol.
2 markets
Displaying 3 of 3 markets

Market

  • Markets

  • Favorites

Social

  • Facebook

  • Twitter

  • Instagram

  • TikTok

  • LinkedIn

  • Pinterest

  • Bluesky

  • Mastodon

Support

  • Help Center

Accepted Currencies

Support

-

support@macro.markets

Press

-

press@macro.markets

Partnerships

-

partner@macro.markets